The cards here are fan-made. For the original clan, click here.
Races[]
Unique Races[]
- Gearoid
- Gear Colossus
- Gear Fairy
[]
- Cosmo Dragon
- Demon
- High Beast
- Human
- Noble
- Warbeast
List of Fan-Cards[]
Grade 0[]
- Reaper of Time, Astreya (Stand) (Human) [Striker X Fenix]
- Return of Time (Heal) (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Spellcaster of Time (Stand) (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Steam Maiden, Zylphia (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Steam Rider, Ormus (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Swing of Time (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Time Maiden, Ananiah (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Timekeeper, Zaman (Critical) (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Timekeeper, Girl Golden Egg (Draw) (Gear Fairy)
- Timetravel, Hourd (HIgh Beast) [Charizard203]
- Witch of Time, Charlotte (Critical) (Human)
Grade 1[]
- Chords of Time (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Fate of Time, Qismat (Cosmo Dragon) [Charizard203]
- Lost in Time, Tokemi (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Magician of Time, Linnaeus (Human)
- Steam Rider, Mah-grit (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- The Timeglass Girl (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Timedragon, Custos (Gear Dragon) [Charizard203]
- Timekeeper, Anri (Gearoid)
- Timespanner Dragon (Gear Dragon) [Charizard203]
- Timetravel, Wyvern With Feathered Tail (Cosmo Dragon)
- Wings of Time, Primrose (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
Grade 2[]
- Girl Stuck in Time (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Magician of Time, Vaca (Warbeast) [Striker X Fenix]
- Reaper of Time, Selina (Human) [Striker X Fenix]
- Steam Battler, Wyndham (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- The Fistcolossus (Gear Colossus) [Charizard203]
- Time and Light Dragon (Gear Dragon)
- Timeholder, Amser (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Timekeeper, Bartle (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Timekeeper, Kururi (Gearoid)
- Timeunlimited Dragon (Cosmo Dragon)
- Timework Dragon (Gear Dragon) [Charizard203]
- Time Stream Rider, Marty (Gearoid)
- Vassal Colossus (Gear Colossus) [Charizard203]
Grade 3[]
- Chronofall Dragon (Gear Dragon) [AVeryGoodUsernameLmao]
- Colossus of Time (Gear Colossus) [Charizard203]
- Keepers of Time (Cosmo Dragon) [Striker X Fenix]
- Maiden of Time, Eunomia (Human) [Striker X Fenix]
- Maga Time, Saniya (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Magician of Time, Shiri (Gear Fairy)
- Prince of Time, Vassago (Demon) [Striker X Fenix]
- Reaper of Time, Cronus (Noble)
- Steaming Chronojet Maiden, Ulnana (Gearoid)
- Steam Fighter, Edith (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Steam Knight, Rufus (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Steam Soldier, Aphra (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Steam Worker, Abner (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Steaming Chronojet Maiden, Ulnana Gearoid
- Time Dominus, Tempore (Cosmo Dragon) [Charizard203]
- Timekeeper, Horada (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Timekeeper, Horaz (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
- Timekicker Dragon (Gear Dragon) [Nikon94]
- Timeseer, Othni (Gearoid) [Charizard203]
Grade 4[]
- Interdimentional Dragon,Chrono Breaker Dragon (Gear Dragon) [Hades pro]
- Interdimensional Dragon, Steam Breeze Dragon (Gear Dragon) [AxlPrototype]
- Time Draconian, Tempus (Cosmo Dragon) [Charizard203]
- Takyon Grand Dragon, Melviena (Gearroid Cosmo Dragon) [Ender_Creeper_22]